Wrong game post, edited. removed by author

Post Reply
SeksiSadie
Posts: 3
Joined: 2018-06-19 16:30

Wrong game post, edited. removed by author

Post by SeksiSadie » 2018-06-19 16:41

EDited for wrong game...

removed...


Last edited by SeksiSadie on 2018-06-19 17:03, edited 2 times in total.

SeksiSadie
Posts: 3
Joined: 2018-06-19 16:30

Re: Game lowers Attack Scores!!!!

Post by SeksiSadie » 2018-06-19 16:59


type160001600016000
SmartieAGI148721488513
SaintAGI147171476346
BlowieINT1474514678-67
IronfistSTR14310143177
LightinINT14103141096
ChevalierINT1324913218-31
ScytheINT121551217722
JoanSTR12049120589
LaviaINT11840118488
MuppetINT1191211768-144
CynthiaINT1178911707-82
AngelINT11618116246
PandariaAGI116071161710
BidentityAGI115201153010
LeonaSTR11499115067
FannyINT1039411217823
LitanaSTR111341114511
NurseINT11109111156
JinxINT1130211112-190
WildGirlAGI1125011007-243
ArchieAGI1097510887-88
WildtressSTR1095110776-175
GeishaINT107031072623
HaxieSTR10719107245
Dr HuaINT1024110535294
RosieSTR991910455536
QuinieINT10315103216
NagiaINT1040310259-144
ElinaINT914391496
AndroiINT84808642162
WitchINT851785247
ElvisINT86318070-561
AquarisSTR753675415
LinAiSTR741474228
SapphireINT722772336
ZhiYaoSTR680468139
GamblerAGI57646713949
MaidamAGI606860779
AssassinSTR405058001750
AnnieINT575457573
ToysGirlINT55685741173
AmazonINT522352274
BoxerAGI4935494611
PhancyINT485148576
FortuneAGI470047088
KeratineAGI458445939
HimotoINT442044244
BudElfSTR368336863
NunINT339133954
CelesteAGI330533127
SuccubaSTR302630304
ElloiINT281028144
LiahINT272327263
Lilly
222222264
YonkyINT201220131
LisaINT011971197
YasunaSTR102510283
JadeAGI7447484


the date of the first column is 06/12/2018 the date of the next column is today 06/09/2018 the last column is the difference between the old value and the new to see how much they grew...


this is a big point loss... over 1000 points accross the girls... and i am VIP10 - how much did i spend to get this?



nina3007
Posts: 1
Joined: 2018-06-25 3:11

Re: Wrong game post, edited. removed by author

Post by nina3007 » 2018-06-25 3:19


[Promo] Steam Summer Sales


Ayuk semua Top Up di UniPin banyak bonus lohhhh...

https://www.unipin.co.id/events/read/id/2482




Post Reply